2019 illinois all grade

Section: Kindergarten and First Grade

Saturday (16th) 5:59pm CST

#codename (rating) score
1CHENORColene Hoose Elementary (614.0) 6.5
SHRI SENTHILKUMAR (792) 4.0
SRIHIT BAYYARAPU (436) 2.5

2019 illinois all grade

Section: Second Grade

Saturday (16th) 5:59pm CST

#codename (rating) score
1MESNORMetcalf Elementary School (251.5) 2.0
VIVIENNE RUPP (293) 1.0
JOSEPHINE RUPP (210) 1.0

2019 illinois all grade

Section: Third Grade

Saturday (16th) 5:59pm CST

#codename (rating) score
1NESBLONorthpoint Elementary School (905.7) 7.0
SRIKAR JAYAM (1022) 2.5
GAUTHAM RAMKUMAR (839) 2.5
VIKHYAT CHATRATHI (676) 2.0
DAVID LIU (856) 2.0
2BESCHIBeaubien Elementary School (730.5) 7.0
ALEXAND SKOCZYLAS (860) 4.0
DUSTIN TALLACKSEN (601) 3.0
3RESPEORidgeview Elementary School - Peoria (632.5) 6.5
VARUN GURRAMKONDA (745) 2.5
DYLAN PAUL SIMON (520) 2.5
ANIRUDH ANAND (unr.) 1.5
ABHINAV KOTHAMACHU (unr.) 1.0

2019 illinois all grade

Section: Fourth Grade

Saturday (16th) 5:59pm CST

#codename (rating) score
1WEENAPWhite Eagle Elementary school (824.5) 6.0
ADITYA RAUT (907) 3.0
SAGAR RAUT (742) 3.0
2MESNORMetcalf Elementary School (730.0) 5.0
ELIOT ASH (968) 3.0
RICHA THOMAS-YANT (492) 2.0
3SSEDECSouth Shores Elementary (573.0) 3.0
LIAM GARLAND (528) 2.0
TRISTAN TANTA (618) 1.0

2019 illinois all grade

Section: Fifth Grade

Saturday (16th) 5:59pm CST

#codename (rating) score
1HGEDUNHickory Grove Elementary - Dunlap (629.0) 6.5
ROY WEI (932) 3.5
SHAURYA ANAND (326) 3.0
2RMSPEORoosevelt Magnet School (0.0) 0.5
KEAGEN BAUM (unr.) 0.5
DENMARK THOMPSON (unr.) 0.0

2019 illinois all grade

Section: Sixth Grade

Saturday (16th) 5:59pm CST

#codename (rating) score
1DVMDUNDunlap Valley Middle - Dunlap (923.0) 8.0
OWEN ZHANG (1713) 3.0
HARMIN PATEL (655) 3.0
AGRINI NEEKHRA (339) 2.0
SHRINIK MACHA (401) 2.0
Ankith Akula (unr.) 2.0
Andrew Kagy (unr.) 1.0
Daksh Shankar (unr.) 0.0
Parker Bennet (unr.) 0.0
Jain Neetika (unr.) 0.0
2BESCHIBeaubien Elementary School (1077.0) 7.5
DIMIT DELIGIANNIS (1504) 4.0
RADU BUCUR (994) 2.5
ADRIANA SKOCZYLAS (733) 1.0
3SSEDECSouth Shores Elementary (634.5) 6.5
CAYDEN PETERS (697) 2.5
CHRISTIA MORRISON (572) 2.0
Caleb Berg (unr.) 2.0
4GHMGTHGermantown Hills Middle - Germantown Hills (0.0) 3.0
Michael bourgeois (unr.) 2.0
AUSTIN WAGNER (unr.) 1.0

2019 illinois all grade

Section: Seventh Grade

Saturday (16th) 5:59pm CST

#codename (rating) score
1DMSDUNDunlap Middle School - Dunlap (891.0) 9.0
JOSHUA WANG (878) 3.0
ALEX FEI (1007) 3.0
STELLA CHEN (788) 3.0
ETHAN CHEN (703) 2.0
ANIA KULIKOWSKA (574) 2.0
TARUN SRINIVAS (unr.) 1.0
YOGHASHRI KARTHIKEYANSRIMATHI (unr.) 0.0
2DVMDUNDunlap Valley Middle - Dunlap (255.0) 5.5
ABHIRAM RAMOJU (480) 2.0
VIRAJ SHAH (172) 2.0
AASHRIT VINNAKOTA (113) 1.5
3GHMGTHGermantown Hills Middle - Germantown Hills (103.0) 4.5
OLIVER TRUELOVE (103) 2.0
Ethan Havican (unr.) 1.5
NOAH BENSEL (unr.) 1.0
4SSEDECSouth Shores Elementary (424.0) 4.0
EVIE GARLAND (561) 2.0
DUNLYN WILSON (287) 2.0

2019 illinois all grade

Section: Eighth Grade

Saturday (16th) 5:59pm CST

#codename (rating) score
1SECCHISt.Ethelreda School Chicago Illinois (1153.7) 8.5
SHAKIRA LUSTER (1509) 3.0
TRECHELL WILLIAMS (1047) 3.0
IMANI HILL (905) 2.5
2DMSDUNDunlap Middle School - Dunlap (833.3) 8.0
NOAH JIALIANG LI (887) 3.0
TYLER SASS (839) 2.5
Harris Khoo (unr.) 2.5
KEVIN YANG (774) 2.0
SHRIYANS R PENDLI (707) 2.0
SHAAN KASHYAP (682) 2.0
ALBERT HAN (unr.) 2.0
KRISHIV CHIVUKULA (648) 2.0
JONAH S METZGER (299) 2.0
Jack Maston (unr.) 2.0
ABRAHAM RASHDAN (unr.) 0.0
3DVMDUNDunlap Valley Middle - Dunlap (687.0) 7.5
RAHUL FOULGER (617) 3.0
TIMOTHY IAN LIU (757) 2.5
Afzal Khan (unr.) 2.0
Jackson Lacy (unr.) 1.0
Bailey Dieckmann (unr.) 1.0
4GHMGTHGermantown Hills Middle - Germantown Hills (237.3) 6.0
MAX ES PALACIOS (unr.) 2.0
MATTHEW FETTERS (216) 2.0
SYDNEY JOHNSON (149) 2.0
TRAE ALLEN (unr.) 1.0
Hannah Gibbs (unr.) 1.0
Aaron SCHWARZ (unr.) 1.0
Emme Havican (unr.) 0.0
JACOB REIMERS (347) 0.0

2019 illinois all grade

Section: Ninth Grade

Saturday (16th) 5:59pm CST

#codename (rating) score
1RHSPEORichwoods High School (494.5) 8.5
Jude Isada (unr.) 3.5
HOLDEN DANIE TYRE (608) 3.0
BRADLEY L SAYLOR (381) 2.0
Matthew Dohle (unr.) 0.0
2WAWSHWashington (H.S.) (496.0) 6.5
NICK SIGLER (466) 2.5
MAVERICK NORMAN (551) 2.0
ELIJAH MORENO (435) 2.0
BEN MCCLELLAND (344) 1.5
BRAYDEN STAFFORD (471) 1.0
COLIN PFEIFFER (108) 1.0
Ben Nuttall (unr.) 0.5
3MHSMETMetamora High School - Metamora (865.0) 6.0
JAMES FITZGIBBONS (952) 3.5
JOSHUA MIC TOBBEN (778) 2.5

2019 illinois all grade

Section: Tenth Grade

Saturday (16th) 5:59pm CST

#codename (rating) score
1WAWSHWashington (H.S.) (358.5) 7.0
Callan Letcher (unr.) 3.0
WILLIAM FORBES (unr.) 2.0
Tyler Gerlach (unr.) 2.0
NOAH CHRI COOVERT (349) 2.0
Landry Woolever (unr.) 1.0
JOSHUA P SAVAGE (368) 1.0

2019 illinois all grade

Section: Eleventh Grade

Saturday (16th) 5:59pm CST

#codename (rating) score
1DHSDUNDunlap High School - Dunlap (1437.3) 10.0
KUSHAL MUNGEE (1424) 3.5
MILIND FOULGER (1502) 3.5
LEN BROWN (1386) 3.0
2WAWSHWashington (H.S.) (968.3) 7.5
JOSHUA D MADSEN (1310) 3.0
JACKSON BIAGINI (576) 2.5
LUCAS THOMA MYERS (1019) 2.0
Andrew Hector (unr.) 2.0
Wesley Wunder (unr.) 1.0
3RHSPEORichwoods High School (860.3) 6.5
ZAC STOKES (520) 3.0
DONALD EGAN (1270) 2.5
JOHNATHAN KRAUS (759) 1.0
Izak Garcia (unr.) 1.0
Ethan Mejzak (unr.) 0.0
Matthew Dohle (unr.) 0.0
CHRISTOPHE CRESPO (552) 0.0
4MHSMETMetamora High School - Metamora (755.0) 4.5
ERIC CHEN (692) 2.5
D FITZGIBBONS III (818) 2.0

2019 illinois all grade

Section: Twelfth Grade

Saturday (16th) 5:59pm CST

#codename (rating) score