2019 illinois all grade

Section: Kindergarten and First Grade

As of Saturday (16th) 3:53pm CST — check schedule for start time.

playercol.bd.opponentrtng.
BAYYARAPU,SRIHITB3PEPPER,SEAN KEIYA461
ESCALERA,SCOTT MAW1LUTFIYYA,REN1091
GANSUKH,WILLIAMB4VANAMA, AGASTYAunr.
Jiandani, AnshW5MACHA,SHRINANDunr.
LUTFIYYA,RENB1ESCALERA,SCOTT MA1233
MACHA,SHRINANDB5Jiandani, Anshunr.
PARKER, GRAYSON CHARLESB6SIMON, JUSTINunr.
PEPPER,SEAN KEIYAW3BAYYARAPU,SRIHIT436
PRAKASH,ISHANW2SENTHILKUMAR,SHRI792
SENTHILKUMAR,SHRIB2PRAKASH,ISHAN101
SIMON, JUSTINW6PARKER, GRAYSON CHARLESunr.
VANAMA, AGASTYAW4GANSUKH,WILLIAM204

2019 illinois all grade

Section: Second Grade

As of Saturday (16th) 3:53pm CST — check schedule for start time.

playercol.bd.opponentrtng.
BAASANDOO,AYLUUNW15RANJAN,NYSA380
CHATTERJEE,RUDRAW17RUPP,JOSEPHINE210
HONEY,CLAIREB14SHARMA,ARNAV662
MAMIDI, SHLOKB13XU,RYAN107
RANJAN,NYSAB15BAASANDOO,AYLUUN150
RUPP,JOSEPHINEB17CHATTERJEE,RUDRAunr.
RUPP,VIVIENNEW16SIVAGNANAM,KAVIN580
SHARMA,ARNAVW14HONEY,CLAIRE116
SIVAGNANAM,KAVINB16RUPP,VIVIENNE293
XU,RYANW13MAMIDI, SHLOKunr.

2019 illinois all grade

Section: Third Grade

As of Saturday (16th) 3:53pm CST — check schedule for start time.

playercol.bd.opponentrtng.
ANAND, ANIRUDHB31JAYAM,SRIKAR1022
BARSKY,EMERSYN PAB34Knox, D'zaviaunr.
CHANDRA,MAURYAW25JIANDANI,MEHAK S902
CHATRATHI,VIKHYATW30GODINHO,FRANKLIN716
GODINHO,FRANKLINB30CHATRATHI,VIKHYAT676
GURRAMKONDA,VARUNB28LUTFIYYA,HUDSON1031
JAYAM,SRIKARW31ANAND, ANIRUDHunr.
JIANDANI,MEHAK SB25CHANDRA,MAURYA1138
Knox, D'zaviaW34BARSKY,EMERSYN PA104
KOTHAMACHU, ABHINAVB33RAMKUMAR,GAUTHAM839
LIU,ANYAB27SUNILKUMAR,RAGAVE329
LIU,DAVIDB29TALLACKSEN,DUSTIN601
LUTFIYYA,HUDSONW28GURRAMKONDA,VARUN745
RAMKUMAR,GAUTHAMW33KOTHAMACHU, ABHINAVunr.
SAMPATHKUMAR,GURUW26SKOCZYLAS,ALEXAND860
SIMON,DYLAN PAULW32WOOD, EILASunr.
SKOCZYLAS,ALEXANDB26SAMPATHKUMAR,GURU671
SUNILKUMAR,RAGAVEW27LIU,ANYA677
TALLACKSEN,DUSTINW29LIU,DAVID856
WOOD, EILASB32SIMON,DYLAN PAUL520

2019 illinois all grade

Section: Fourth Grade

As of Saturday (16th) 3:53pm CST — check schedule for start time.

playercol.bd.opponentrtng.
ASH,ELIOTB37PRAKASH,NANDINI1643
CHANG,YAOW38LAKSHMIKANTH,VINA1231
CHIVUKULA,DARSHW44MENON, ROHANunr.
DODDI,SUKHIB40HONEY,EVELYN MIKA572
GANSUKH,MEGANB42THOMAS-YANT,RICHA492
GARLAND,LIAMSee T.D.
HONEY,EVELYN MIKAW40DODDI,SUKHI926
HOUGH,MATTHEW LUCW41RAUT,SAGAR742
LAKSHMIKANTH,VINAB38CHANG,YAO1023
MENON, ROHANB44CHIVUKULA,DARSH140
NAGULAPALLI,ADVAIW43TANTA,TRISTAN618
PRAKASH,NANDINIW37ASH,ELIOT968
RAUT,ADITYAW39TURBAT,TEMUULEN1031
RAUT,SAGARB41HOUGH,MATTHEW LUC103
TANTA,TRISTANB43NAGULAPALLI,ADVAI101
THOMAS-YANT,RICHAW42GANSUKH,MEGAN724
TURBAT,TEMUULENB39RAUT,ADITYA907

2019 illinois all grade

Section: Fifth Grade

As of Saturday (16th) 3:53pm CST — check schedule for start time.

playercol.bd.opponentrtng.
ALPAS,MAXENEW54BAUM,KEAGENunr.
ANAND,SHAURYAW53DOYLE,JOSEPHunr.
ANNAPRAGADA,SRIVAB50ZHANG,JUSTIN1164
BAUM,KEAGENB54ALPAS,MAXENE545
BINGER JR,CHINMAYB49ZHAO,MAXWELL ZHIY1494
DOYLE,JOSEPHB53ANAND,SHAURYA326
LIU,THOMASB52WALTER,MARIAH679
SENTHILKUMAR,SHRIW51WEI,ROY932
THOMPSON, DENMARKW55WENGER,MITCHELL462
WALTER,MARIAHW52LIU,THOMAS466
WEI,ROYB51SENTHILKUMAR,SHRI874
WENGER,MITCHELLB55THOMPSON, DENMARKunr.
ZHANG,JUSTINW50ANNAPRAGADA,SRIVA1231
ZHAO,MAXWELL ZHIYW49BINGER JR,CHINMAY648

2019 illinois all grade

Section: Sixth Grade

As of Saturday (16th) 3:53pm CST — check schedule for start time.

playercol.bd.opponentrtng.
Akula, AnkithW67VIRAMONTES,BENJAM579
Bennet, ParkerW73CAUDILLO, HOLDEN GRAHAMunr.
Berg, CalebW70WAGNER,AUSTINunr.
bourgeois, MichaelB72Neetika, Jainunr.
BUCUR,RADUW62ZHAO,SOPHIA ZIYAN1389
CAUDILLO, HOLDEN GRAHAMB73Bennet, Parkerunr.
DELIGIANNIS,DIMITW61ZHANG,OWEN1713
ECKSTEIN,SAMUEL TW71Shankar, Dakshunr.
Gokul, AryanUnpaired
HONEY,ETHAN ALEXAB66PATEL,HARMIN655
JOSHI,HARSHAL NB64MACHA,SHRINIK401
Kagy, AndrewSee T.D.
LIU,CATHERINEW63ZOU,EVERETT435
MACHA,SHRINIKW64JOSHI,HARSHAL N1137
MOORE,CHRISTOPHERB69MORRISON,CHRISTIA572
MORRISON,CHRISTIAW69MOORE,CHRISTOPHERunr.
NEEKHRA,AGRINIB65WANG,RICHARD1077
Neetika, JainW72bourgeois, Michaelunr.
PATEL,HARMINW66HONEY,ETHAN ALEXA363
PETERS,CAYDENW68SKOCZYLAS,ADRIANA733
Shankar, DakshB71ECKSTEIN,SAMUEL T395
SKOCZYLAS,ADRIANAB68PETERS,CAYDEN697
VIRAMONTES,BENJAMB67Akula, Ankithunr.
WAGNER,AUSTINB70Berg, Calebunr.
WANG,RICHARDW65NEEKHRA,AGRINI339
ZHANG,OWENB61DELIGIANNIS,DIMIT1504
ZHAO,SOPHIA ZIYANB62BUCUR,RADU994
ZOU,EVERETTB63LIU,CATHERINE1143

2019 illinois all grade

Section: Seventh Grade

As of Saturday (16th) 3:53pm CST — check schedule for start time.

playercol.bd.opponentrtng.
BAASANDOO,OLIVERB81CHEN,ETHAN703
BENSEL,NOAHW85KULIKOWSKA,ANIA574
CHEN,ETHANW81BAASANDOO,OLIVER903
CHEN,STELLAB82TRUELOVE,OLIVER103
FEI,ALEXW80WANINGER,CASEY341
GARLAND,EVIEW83VINNAKOTA,AASHRIT113
GYORGY,ZALANB78KAPLAN,AVI HARRIS2019
Havican, EthanW84RAMOJU,ABHIRAM480
KAPLAN,AVI HARRISW78GYORGY,ZALAN1324
KARTHIKEYANSRIMATHI, YOGHASHRIB87SHAH,VIRAJ172
KULIKOWSKA,ANIAB85BENSEL,NOAHunr.
RAMOJU,ABHIRAMB84Havican, Ethanunr.
SHAH,HURSH VIKASB79WANG,JOSHUA878
SHAH,VIRAJW87KARTHIKEYANSRIMATHI, YOGHASHRIunr.
SRINIVAS, TARUNW86WILSON,DUNLYN287
Thompson, MireilleSee T.D.
TRUELOVE,OLIVERW82CHEN,STELLA788
VINNAKOTA,AASHRITB83GARLAND,EVIE561
WANG,JOSHUAW79SHAH,HURSH VIKAS1132
WANINGER,CASEYB80FEI,ALEX1007
WILSON,DUNLYNB86SRINIVAS, TARUNunr.

2019 illinois all grade

Section: Eighth Grade

As of Saturday (16th) 3:53pm CST — check schedule for start time.

playercol.bd.opponentrtng.
ALLEN,TRAEB103Maston, Jackunr.
CHIVUKULA,KRISHIVB101Gibbs, Hannahunr.
Dieckmann, BaileyB106Havican, Emmeunr.
FETTERS,MATTHEWW100METZGER,JONAH S299
FOULGER,RAHULW99YANG,KEVIN774
Gibbs, HannahW101CHIVUKULA,KRISHIV648
HAN, ALBERTB104Lacy, Jacksonunr.
Havican, EmmeW106Dieckmann, Baileyunr.
HELLER,JACKW92ROMAN,DANIEL1232
HILL,IMANIB95Khoo, Harrisunr.
JOHNSON,LIAM CHARW96PENDLI,SHRIYANS R707
JOHNSON,SYDNEYB105RASHDAN, ABRAHAMunr.
KASHYAP,SHAANW94WILLIAMS,TRECHELL1047
Khan, AfzalW102SCHWARZ, Aaronunr.
Khoo, HarrisW95HILL,IMANI905
Lacy, JacksonW104HAN, ALBERTunr.
Leitner, MatthewSee T.D.
LI,NOAH JIALIANGW97PALACIOS,MAX ESunr.
LIU,TIMOTHY IANB98SASS,TYLER839
LUSTER,SHAKIRAB93OSBORNE,KEONI FRE1300
Maston, JackW103ALLEN,TRAEunr.
METZGER,JONAH SB100FETTERS,MATTHEW216
OSBORNE,KEONI FREW93LUSTER,SHAKIRA1509
PALACIOS,MAX ESB97LI,NOAH JIALIANG887
PENDLI,SHRIYANS RB96JOHNSON,LIAM CHAR892
RASHDAN, ABRAHAMW105JOHNSON,SYDNEY149
ROMAN,DANIELB92HELLER,JACK1794
SASS,TYLERW98LIU,TIMOTHY IAN757
SCHWARZ, AaronB102Khan, Afzalunr.
WILLIAMS,TRECHELLB94KASHYAP,SHAAN682
YANG,KEVINB99FOULGER,RAHUL617

2019 illinois all grade

Section: Ninth Grade

As of Saturday (16th) 3:53pm CST — check schedule for start time.

playercol.bd.opponentrtng.
FITZGIBBONS,JAMESW110TYRE,HOLDEN DANIE608
Isada, JudeB111TOBBEN,JOSHUA MIC778
MCCLELLAND,BENW113NORMAN,MAVERICK551
MORENO,ELIJAHW114PFEIFFER,COLIN108
NORMAN,MAVERICKB113MCCLELLAND,BEN344
Nuttall, BenB115STAFFORD,BRAYDEN471
PFEIFFER,COLINB114MORENO,ELIJAH435
SAYLOR,BRADLEY LW112SIGLER,NICK466
SIGLER,NICKB112SAYLOR,BRADLEY L381
STAFFORD,BRAYDENW115Nuttall, Benunr.
TOBBEN,JOSHUA MICW111Isada, Judeunr.
TYRE,HOLDEN DANIEB110FITZGIBBONS,JAMES952

2019 illinois all grade

Section: Tenth Grade

As of Saturday (16th) 3:53pm CST — check schedule for start time.

playercol.bd.opponentrtng.
Carrillo, FranciscoUnpaired
COOVERT,NOAH CHRISee T.D.
FORBES,WILLIAMB119Letcher, Callanunr.
Gerlach, TylerW121Woolever, Landryunr.
HEPP,AUSTINW118WEI,MALCOM949
Letcher, CallanW119FORBES,WILLIAMunr.
SAVAGE,JOSHUA PB120WILLIAMS,DYLAN1131
WEI,MALCOMB118HEPP,AUSTIN836
WILLIAMS,DYLANW120SAVAGE,JOSHUA P368
Woolever, LandryB121Gerlach, Tylerunr.

2019 illinois all grade

Section: Eleventh Grade

As of Saturday (16th) 3:53pm CST — check schedule for start time.

playercol.bd.opponentrtng.
BIAGINI,JACKSONW126FOULGER,MILIND1502
BLUMBERG,LUKEW132Dohle, Matthewunr.
BROWN,LENW128Hector, Andrewunr.
CHEN,ERICW131Garcia, Izakunr.
Dohle, MatthewB132BLUMBERG,LUKE1260
EGAN,DONALDW127MUNGEE,KUSHAL1424
FITZGIBBONS III,DB129MADSEN,JOSHUA D1310
FOULGER,MILINDB126BIAGINI,JACKSON576
Garcia, IzakB131CHEN,ERIC692
Hector, AndrewB128BROWN,LEN1386
KRAUS,JOHNATHANUnpaired
MADSEN,JOSHUA DW129FITZGIBBONS III,D818
Mejzak, EthanW133Wunder, Wesleyunr.
MUNGEE,KUSHALB127EGAN,DONALD1270
MYERS,LUCAS THOMAW130STOKES,ZAC520
STOKES,ZACB130MYERS,LUCAS THOMA1019
Wunder, WesleyB133Mejzak, Ethanunr.

2019 illinois all grade

Section: Twelfth Grade

As of Saturday (16th) 3:53pm CST — check schedule for start time.

playercol.bd.opponentrtng.